Seuroja pyydetään ilmoittamaan mahdollisista virheistä liitolle [email protected]      
         
# Seuran nimi Lyhenne Kotipaikka  
1. Aavasaksan Kisa ry AavKi Ylitornio  
2. Asikkala Power ry APW Asikkala  
3. Body Building Club BBC r.y. BBC Helsinki  
4. CF Kuopio Barbell Club ry CFKBBC Kuopio  
5. Eastside Iron Tribe ry E-IT Helsinki  
6. Elimäen Vauhti ry EV Kouvola  
7. Hakalan Urheiluseura ry HakU Hyvinkää *
8. Hangö Idrottsklubb rf HIK Hangö  
9. Hartolan Voima ry HartVo Hartola  
10. Haukiputaan Voimailijat ry HauVo Haukipudas  
11. HEKTOR R.Y. Hektor Kotka  
12. Helsingin Atleettiklubi r.y. HAK Helsinki  
13. Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat r.y. HPV Helsinki  
14. Helsingin Tarmo ry HeTarmo Helsinki  
15. Helsingin yliopistollisen keskussairaalan urheiluseura r.y. HYKS Helsinki  
16. Helsingin yliopiston voimailijat r.y. HYV Helsinki  
17. Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat ry HSU Honkajoki  
18. Huittisten Voimailijat ry HuiVo Huittinen  
19. Hyvinkään Kehonrakentajat ry HyKe Hyvinkää  
20. Hyvinkään Voima-Veikot ry HVV Hyvinkää  
21. Iin Yritys r.y. IiY Ii  
22. Itä-Helsingin Veto ry I-HV Helsinki  
23. Jeppis Power 2000 ry JP 2000 Pietarsaari  
24. Joensuun Puntti-Pojat ry JoPuPo Joensuu  
25. Joroisten Urheilijat ry JOU Joroinen  
26. Juankosken Punnerrus ry JuPu Kuopio  
27. Jyväskylän Voimaklubi r.y. JVK Jyväskylä  
28. K3 Strenght + Endurance ry K3 Helsinki *
29. Kajaanin Kuohu ry KajKu Kajaani  
30. Kalajoen Junkkarit ry KJ Kalajoki  
31. Kalvolan Isku ry KalvI Hämeenlinna  
32. Kankaanpään Voimailijat r.y. KaVo Kankaanpää  
33. Karihaaran Karu r.y. KarKa Kemi  
34. Karstulan Kiva ry KarstKi Karstula  
35. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot ry KP-V Kaustinen *
36. Keljon Viesti r.y. KelVi Jyväskylä  
37. Keminmaan Kuohu ry. KemaKu Keminmaa  
38. Keski-Uudenmaan Voima ry K-UV Järvenpää  
39. Kesälahden Urheilijat ry KesU Kitee  
40. Keuruu Power Union ry KPU Keuruu  
41. Kiimingin Urheilijat ry KiimU Kiiminki  
42. Kiuruveden Teräs r.y. KiuTe Kiuruvesi  
43. Kiuruveden Urheilijat ry KiurU Kiuruvesi  
44. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Voimailu ry KK-V Kokemäki  
45. Kokkolan Jymy ry KoJy Kokkola  
46. Kolo Gym Boys ry KGB Hämeenlinna  
47. Kraftklubben Eken rf KK Eken Tammisaari  
48. Kuopion Painonnostajat r.y. KP Kuopio  
49. Kuusamon Erä-Veikot ry KEV Kuusamo  
50. Laitilan Voimailijat ry LaVo Laitila  
51. Lapuan Ponnistus -90 ry LaPo Lapua  
52. Lempäälän Voimailijat ry LeVo Lempäälä  
53. Lohtajan Veikot r.y. LoVe Lohtaja  
54. Loimaan Voima ry Lo-Vo Loimaa kk  
55. Lopen Voima ja Kunto team ry LVK team Loppi  
56. Maxmo Sportklubb rf MSK Vöyri *
57. MaxPower ry MaxPower Nokia  
58. M-Club ry M-Club Turku  
59. Merikarvian Voimailijat ry MeVo Merikarvia  
60. Mikkelin Voimailijat r.y. MiVo Mikkeli  
61. MLC Powerlifting ry MLC Pornainen  
62. Muuramen Yritys ry MY-Power Muurame  
63. Napapiirin Voimailijat ry NaVo Rovaniemi  
64. Nivalan voima ry Nivo Nivala  
65. Nordic Power ry NPower Kokkola  
66. Nummela Iron Lifters NIL ry NIL Nummela  
67. Nykarleby Kraftklubb rf NyKK Nykarleby  
68. Optimal Performance ry OpLi Helsinki *
69. Oravaisten Gnistan r.y. OrGn Vöyri  
70. Oulaisten Voimailijat -86 ry OV-86 Oulainen  
71. Oulun Power Team ry OPT Oulu  
72. Oulunsalon Taisto ry Ols-Ta Oulunsalo  
73. Outokummun Vesa ry OutVe Outokumpu  
74. Pajarin Puntti ry PaPu Kitee  
75. Parkanon Puntti PaPu ry PP Parkano  
76. Petäjäveden Petäiset r.y. PetPet Petäjävesi  
77. Pieksämäen Voimailijat ry PiVo Kaarina  
78. Pietarsaaren Voimailijat ry PV Pietarsaari  
79. Piikkiön Kehitys ry PiKe Piikkiö  
80. Piisalle Riskit ry PiRi Veteli *
81. Porin Voimailijat -81 ry PV-81 Pori  
82. Pornainen Heavy team ry PorHT Pornainen  
83. Power Team Palokka ry PTP Jyväskylä  
84. Power Team Vaasan Atleettiklubi ry PTVAK Vaasa  
85. Pyhtään Yritys r.y. PyY Pyhtää  
86. Pyhäjoen Pauhu ry Py-Pa Pyhäjoki  
87. Ranuan Peura ry RaPe Ranua  
88. Rauman Ydinvoima ry RAYVO Rauma  
89. Raution Kisailijat r.y. RK Kalajoki  
90. Red Weasels ry Weasels Nokia *
91. Riihimäen Kisko r.y. RiKi Riihimäki  
92. RKV-86 ry RKV-86 Raahe  
93. Salon Voimailijat ry SalVo Salo  
94. Sawon voimalijat ry Sawo Kuopio  
95. Savon Voima Veikot ry SVV Varkaus  
96. Savonlinnan Jyry ry SaJy Savonlinna  
97. Seinäjoen Voimailijat ry SeiVo Seinäjoki  
98. Sibbo-Vargarna r.f. S-V Sibbo  
99. Sievin Sisu r.y. SiSi Sievi  
100. Sotkamon Visa ry So-Vi Sotkamo  
101. Tammelan Ryske ry TamRy Tammela  
102. Tampereen Voimanostajat r.y. TVN Tampere *
103 Team FPC Gym ry FPC Hamina  
104. Team LIKE ry. LIKE Hämeenlinna  
105. Team Nordic Thunder ry TNT Janakkala  
106. Team365 ry Team365 Helsinki  
107. Tikkurilan Kajastus ry TiKa Vantaa  
108. Turengin Sarastus r.y. TurSa Turenki  
109. Varpaisjärven Vire ry VarpVi Lapinlahti  
110. Vasa Idrottssällskap r.f. VIS Vasa *
111. VE Lifters ry VEL Lahti  
112. WellGo Strenght Team ry. WellGo Pori  
113. Wihdin Woima ry WW Vihti  
114. Viialan Viri ry ViialVi Akaa  
115. Viitasaaren Viesti r.y. ViitVi Viitasaari  
116. Vilke r.y. Vilke Nastola  
117. Vilppulan Veikot r.y. VilpVe Mänttä-Vilppula  
118. Virkkalan Voima ry ViVo Lohja  
119. Voimailuseura Bodonos r.y. KeBo Kerava  
120. Vuokatti Power Team ry VPT Sotkamo  
121. Ylihärmän Junkkarit r.y. YJ Ylihärmä  
122. Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet ry YK-V Ylistaro  
123. Ylöjärven Ryhti ry YlöR Ylöjärvi  
124. Ålands Kraftsportklubb r.f. ÅKK Maariehamn  
125. Äänekosken Huima ry Huima Äänekoski  
126. Äänekosken Voimailijat ry ÄV Äänekoski  
         
  *) liittynyt v. 2019